ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

The Pinguins

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1LänzlingerDanielBrüttenerstrasse 358307Effretikondaniel.laenzlinger(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 655 08 94
TV 2EgliLukasDorfplatz 58303Bassersdorflukasegli(at)gmail(punkt)com076 488 85 32
KassierZellerLars Im Tiergarten 118055Zürichlzeller(at)kpmg(punkt)com

WWW

Spieler

Bazzocco Roger, Diebold Herve Remy, Egli Lukas, Fleischli Thomas, Halbheer Marcel, Jetzer Markus, Länzlinger Daniel, Lamprecht Peter, Meier Roman, Morf Raphael, Muff Markus, Murmann Sven, Nauer Manuel, Rehmann Marco, Spaltenstein Remo, Spaltenstein Roger, Strohmaier Jan, Wiedmer Randy, Wyss Armon, Zeller Lars

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 13.11.201618:3020:30LickersThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 3
Fr, 18.11.201622:0000:00EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 0
So, 27.11.201619:3021:30The PinguinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 2
So, 04.12.201612:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
So, 11.12.201619:3021:30The PinguinsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 7
So, 18.12.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 1
So, 15.01.201719:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Urdorf0 : 1
So, 29.01.201719:3021:30The PinguinsBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 13
So, 12.02.201719:3021:30The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 2
Sa, 18.02.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 1
So, 26.02.201719:3021:30The PinguinsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 3
Fr, 03.03.201722:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil10 : 2
So, 12.03.201719:3021:30The PinguinsLickersKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 4
So, 19.03.201710:3012:30Absolut ZürichThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010