ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft
HomeSaison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

LigaKontakteArchiv

The Pinguins

Funktionäre

TV 1
Andreas Rösch
Gerhardstrasse 3
8003 Zürich
E-Mail: a.roesch(at)hotmail(punkt)com
Natel: 078 618 91 04
TV 2
Alain Bonetti
Haldenstrasse 30
8302 Kloten
E-Mail: alainbonetti07(at)hotmail(punkt)com
Natel: 079 713 68 91
Kassier
Markus Wyrsch
Huebwiesenstrasse 7B
8954 Geroldswil
E-Mail: markus.wyrsch(at)gmx(punkt)ch
Natel: 079 779 42 40

WWW

Spieler

Ammann Markus, Bachmann Roman, Bazzocco Roger (76), Bonetti Alain (23), Breuer Marc (3), Catanese Antonio, Diebold Herve Remy (44), Erne Jason, Fleischli Thomas, Griess Holger, Halbheer Marcel (88), Halbheer Renato (80), Hug Dominik, Hungerbühler Reto, Inderkum Christoph Alois, Länzlinger Daniel (86), Massaro Gabriel Jan (18), Meyer Simon (92), Muff Markus (69), Müller Martin Roman (14), Pfister André-Marc, Rehmann Marco, Rösch Andreas (11), Seiler Kevin (7), Spaltenstein Remo (77), Spaltenstein Roger (87), Stricker Yves (12), Vallotton Kilian (65), Weber Mirco, Wyrsch Markus (28)

The Pinguins

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 22.10.202317:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 7
Sa, 04.11.202320:0022:00The PinguinsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 2
Fr, 10.11.202321:3023:30SC Blue EaglesThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 11
So, 12.11.202320:0022:00The PinguinsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 9
Sa, 18.11.202320:0022:00The PinguinsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 2
Sa, 25.11.202320:1522:15Black KwaksThe PinguinsEishalle Neudorf Oerlikon7 : 0
So, 10.12.202320:0022:00The PinguinsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 10
Sa, 16.12.202320:0022:00The PinguinsCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 2
So, 07.01.202421:0023:00Cat Lake City FlyersThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon9 : 2
So, 14.01.202420:0022:00The PinguinsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Urdorf5 : 2
Sa, 20.01.202420:1522:15Black KwaksThe PinguinsEishalle Neudorf Oerlikon13 : 2
So, 04.02.202420:0022:00The PinguinsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 7
So, 11.02.202420:0022:00The PinguinsCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Urdorf5 : 0
Fr, 16.02.202421:3023:30SC Blue EaglesThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
So, 03.03.202421:0023:00Cat Lake City FlyersThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon
So, 17.03.202416:4518:45EHC Züri DevilsThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon