ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1ManserMarcSchaffhauserstrasse 438400Winterthurmarcmanser(at)hotmail(punkt)com079 333 66 72
TV 2GubserMatthiasGeerenweg 2A8226Schleitheimmatti.gubser(at)hotmail(punkt)com076 567 25 15
KassierBaiMarkusRodenbergstrasse 18253Diessenhofenmbai(at)bluewin(punkt)ch052/533 58 76

Spieler

Arni Andreas, Bai Markus, Brütsch Markus, Brüllhart Michael, Brun Pascal, Dietrich Andreas, Ehrat Daniel, Felder Sascha, Götz Christian, Gubser Matthias, Hanhart Andy, Hunt Roy, Kabil Can, Maegerle Severin, Manhart Markus, Manser Marc, Manz Patrick, Mökli Marco, Monhart Beat, Portmann Fabian, Rüegger Hans, Schawalder Ralph, Schneider Remo, Schüpfer Thomas, Schwager Patrick, Tschanz-Szepessy Viktoria, Villiotte Jim

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 30.10.201618:3020:30LickersEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 2
So, 06.11.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 7
So, 20.11.201612:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil1 : 8
Sa, 26.11.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 3
Do, 01.12.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
Sa, 03.12.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 3
Sa, 10.12.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 2
Sa, 17.12.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 3
So, 15.01.201719:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Urdorf0 : 1
Sa, 21.01.201721:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon
Sa, 28.01.201713:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen10 : 3
Sa, 11.02.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 3
Sa, 18.02.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 1
Sa, 11.03.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenLickersKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 0

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010