ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Buchs North Stars

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1LangmeierThomas Badenerstrasse 188107Buchs ZHth.langmeier(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 433 71 32
TV 2FischerMathias Postfach8107Buchs ZHmati.fischer(at)bluewin(punkt)ch
KassierLangmeierMarkus Badenerstrasse 188107Buchsm.langmeier(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 576 39 87

WWW

Spieler

Alter Beat, Apo Oliver, Bartlome Martin, Binz Matthias, Brun Christof, Camenisch Yven, Camenzind Tobias, Füglistaler Pascal, Fischer Mathias, Ganz Philipp, Gaugler Michael, Gavoille Thierry, Gysel Konrad, Gysel Markus, Kobler Cédric, Langmeier Markus, Langmeier Stefan, Langmeier Thomas, Palmy Benjamin, Reust Philipp, Rieder Tobias, von Dach Joel, Wiesli Sascha, Zoller Andreas

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 06.11.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 7
So, 20.11.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 5
Di, 22.11.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 8
So, 04.12.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsLickersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 0
So, 18.12.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 1
Mo, 02.01.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 9
Sa, 07.01.201719:1521:15LickersBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 5
So, 15.01.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 7
So, 22.01.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf9 : 3
Sa, 28.01.201713:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen10 : 3
So, 29.01.201719:3021:30The PinguinsBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 13
Fr, 10.02.201719:5521:55EHC AdetswilBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
So, 19.02.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 4
Sa, 04.03.201721:1523:15Absolut ZürichBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010