ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Türlersee Haie

WWW

Spieler

Bruno Aniello, Dörig Alfred, Dörig Armin, Da Rugna Stefan, Eiholzer Urs, Frick Philipp, Hildenbrand Adriano, Kälin Marco, Korajac Mervan, Kradolfer Simon, Langenegger Michael, Lustenberger Rolf, Müller Markus, Marchon Alain, Martin Stefan, Meier John Rudolf, Meier Urs, Pianezzi Rico, Ramer Lukas, Ramer Matthias, Schaub Daniel, Schmid Dominik, Stuppan Dean, Wyss Fabian

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 01.11.201518:0020:00HC Türlersee HaieBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 5
Sa, 07.11.201522:0000:00Ice DogsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil5 : 2
So, 15.11.201519:0021:00Horgener DolphinsHC Türlersee HaieTrainingshalle Zug11 : 8
So, 22.11.201519:3021:30Buchs North StarsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 6
Sa, 05.12.201510:1512:15EHC SharksHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 5
Sa, 09.01.201618:0020:00HC Türlersee HaieKingsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 1
Sa, 16.01.201615:4517:45HC Türlersee HaieIce DukesKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 13
Sa, 23.01.201615:4017:40HC Türlersee HaieIce DogsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi0 : 4
Sa, 06.02.201620:1522:15HC Türlersee HaieRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 4
Sa, 13.02.201620:3022:30HC Türlersee HaieEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi1 : 3
So, 21.02.201617:3019:30HC CondorsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 3
Mi, 24.02.201621:3023:30Red DevilsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon6 : 6
Sa, 27.02.201615:4517:45HC Türlersee HaieHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi7 : 2
Mo, 29.02.201621:3023:30KingsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
So, 06.03.201610:3012:30Ice DukesHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
Sa, 12.03.201618:3020:30HC Türlersee HaieHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010