ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Buchs North Stars

WWW

Spieler

Alter Beat, Apo Oliver, Bartlome Martin, Binz Matthias, Brun Christof, Camenisch Yven, Camenzind Tobias, Füglistaler Pascal, Füglistaler Roger, Feher Martin, Fischer Mathias, Ganz Philipp, Gaugler Michael, Gavoille Thierry, Gysel Konrad, Gysel Markus, Herrmann Fabian, Kobler Cédric, Langmeier Markus, Langmeier Stefan, Langmeier Thomas, Palmy Benjamin, Reust Philipp, Rieder Tobias, von Dach Joel, Zoller Andreas

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 01.11.201518:0020:00HC Türlersee HaieBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 5
So, 22.11.201519:3021:30Buchs North StarsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 6
So, 29.11.201519:3021:30Buchs North StarsHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf0 : 6
So, 06.12.201519:3021:30Buchs North StarsHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 7
Sa, 12.12.201522:0000:00Ice DogsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil21 : 1
So, 13.12.201517:3019:30HC CondorsBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen6 : 1
So, 03.01.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsBuchs North StarsTrainingshalle Zug17 : 1
So, 10.01.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsIce DogsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 11
Mo, 18.01.201621:3023:30Red DevilsBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
Sa, 23.01.201610:1512:15EHC SharksBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Effretikon13 : 0
So, 24.01.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 9
So, 31.01.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 9
Sa, 06.02.201609:5511:55KingsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
So, 21.02.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsKingsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf0 : 5
So, 28.02.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsIce DukesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf7 : 7
So, 13.03.201610:3012:30Ice DukesBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010