ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Horgener Dolphins

WWW

Spieler

Bichsel Claudio, Burkhardt Marco, Cane Livio, Cavegn Roman, Dummermuth Christoph, Federer Beni, Gürtler Patrick, Geiger Reto, Gutbrod Andreas, Hauser Philipp, Hohl Yanik, Huber Sven, Kölbli Marco, Kost Balthasar, Leuthold Andreas, Mischler Florian, Rinaldi Bruno, Ruckstuhl Michael, Ruckstuhl Stefan, Sacchetto Leonardo, Schneble Max, Staubli Titu, Studer Rico, Sykora Timo, Thornton Maurice, Vollenweider Adrian, Weber Marc, Wyser Peter

Horgener Dolphins

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 04.10.201516:4518:45Horgener DolphinsRed DevilsTrainingshalle Zug5 : 5
Mi, 14.10.201521:1523:15Red DevilsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 8
So, 08.11.201517:1519:15Horgener DolphinsKingsTrainingshalle Zug5 : 8
So, 15.11.201519:0021:00Horgener DolphinsHC Türlersee HaieTrainingshalle Zug11 : 8
So, 22.11.201520:0022:00HC CondorsHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 2
So, 29.11.201519:3021:30Buchs North StarsHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf0 : 6
So, 06.12.201510:3012:30Ice DukesHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon10 : 5
So, 13.12.201516:4518:45Horgener DolphinsEHC SharksTrainingshalle Zug2 : 5
So, 20.12.201517:1519:15Horgener DolphinsHC CondorsTrainingshalle Zug4 : 6
So, 03.01.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsBuchs North StarsTrainingshalle Zug17 : 1
Sa, 16.01.201609:5511:55KingsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
So, 31.01.201616:4018:40Ice DogsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 07.02.201616:1518:45Horgener DolphinsIce DogsTrainingshalle Zug2 : 7
So, 14.02.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsIce DukesTrainingshalle Zug0 : 5
Mi, 24.02.201620:4522:45EHC SharksHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 1
Sa, 12.03.201618:3020:30HC Türlersee HaieHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010