ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Ice Dukes

WWW

Spieler

Biedermann Michael, Brägger Simon, Ehmann Luc, Emmenegger Pascal, Faerber Silas, Frey Matthias, Gmünder Raphael, Häni Yannick, Kälin Sebastian, Kriesche Marcel, Kriesche Roger, Kuczynski Fabian, Kuczynski Roman, Marty Daniel, Meier Ralph, Pils Dominic, Reutimann Michel Alain, Schmidli Manuel, Sieber Daniel, Walser Raphael, Wampfler Christoph, Weiss Marco

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 15.11.201518:5020:50Ice DogsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
Sa, 21.11.201510:1512:15EHC SharksIce DukesKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 5
So, 22.11.201510:3012:30Ice DukesKingsEishalle Wetzikon11 : 5
So, 06.12.201510:3012:30Ice DukesHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon10 : 5
Sa, 12.12.201509:5511:55KingsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil1 : 9
So, 20.12.201510:3012:30Ice DukesIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
So, 10.01.201610:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon1 : 6
Sa, 16.01.201615:4517:45HC Türlersee HaieIce DukesKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 13
So, 24.01.201610:3012:30Ice DukesHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon9 : 1
Sa, 30.01.201619:3021:30HC CondorsIce DukesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 5
So, 14.02.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsIce DukesTrainingshalle Zug0 : 5
Fr, 19.02.201621:3023:30Red DevilsIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon2 : 9
So, 28.02.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsIce DukesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf7 : 7
Di, 01.03.201620:4522:45Ice DukesRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 2
So, 06.03.201610:3012:30Ice DukesHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
So, 13.03.201610:3012:30Ice DukesBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010