ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen

Spieler

Arni Andreas, Bai Markus, Brüllhart Michael, Brütsch Markus, Brun Pascal, Dietrich Andreas, Ehrat Daniel, Felder Sascha, Götz Christian, Günter Stephan, Gubser Matthias, Hanhart Andy, Hunt Roy, Kabil Can, Mökli Marco, Maegerle Severin, Manhart Markus, Manser Marc, Manz Patrick, Maurer Reto, Monhart Beat, Portmann Fabian, Schüpfer Thomas, Schneider Remo, Schwager Patrick, Stücheli Florian, Tschanz-Szepessy Viktoria, Villiotte Jim

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 03.10.201514:1516:15HC Zürich DolphinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil5 : 5
Sa, 31.10.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenZüri HighlandersKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen4 : 5
Sa, 07.11.201521:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 7
Sa, 14.11.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen7 : 2
Sa, 21.11.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen7 : 3
Sa, 28.11.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 5
So, 06.12.201517:0019:00Züri HighlandersEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon1 : 6
So, 13.12.201519:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 5
Mi, 23.12.201519:5521:55SC Nord Star FlamesEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil7 : 7
Sa, 09.01.201609:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 3
Sa, 16.01.201609:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen4 : 5
Sa, 23.01.201609:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC Zürich LionsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 3
So, 31.01.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
So, 21.02.201619:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000