ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Züri Gladiators

WWW

Spieler

Amsler Andreas, Büchler Pascal, Burkitt Christian, Conradin Patric, Egli Nicola, Eicher Andreas, Fuchs Jürg, Hübner Stefan, Helbling Stefan, Heyne Pawel, Ivankovic Ilija, Jacquenet David, Leemann Adrian, Meister Markus, Merk Yves, Popp Pascal, Popp Patrick, Röthlin Mario, Rupper Sandro, Schneeberger Fabian, Schneider Roger, Schrödel Patrick, Wermuth Bruno, Zürcher Fredrik

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 25.10.201512:0514:05Züri GladiatorsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil0 : 3
So, 08.11.201518:5020:50Züri GladiatorsEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 4
So, 22.11.201512:0514:05Züri GladiatorsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
So, 29.11.201508:4510:45Black KwaksZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 2
Do, 03.12.201521:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Mo, 14.12.201521:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 1
Fr, 08.01.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 3
Sa, 16.01.201607:4509:45LickersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 3
Do, 21.01.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Sa, 30.01.201612:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 13.02.201612:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
So, 21.02.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
So, 28.02.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
Sa, 12.03.201622:0000:00Züri GladiatorsLickersEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110